ELAR1S Axis apartment development in Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

ELAR1S Axis Amenities

by Object 1 · JVT (Jumeirah Village Triangle), Dubai · From AED 1,020,380 To AED 5,881,304

The amenity collection at ELAR1S Axis supports fitness, family time, work and social activity. Residents can use the swimming pool, children’s pool, gym and outdoor CrossFit area, while the clubhouse and BBQ area provide settings for informal gatherings. An outdoor children’s play area adds a dedicated family space, and the office terrace offers a practical place for work, conversation or a change of environment within the development.

ELAR1S Axis

Amenities & Facilities

Bbq Area amenity image at ELAR1S AxisBbq Area
Outdoor Kids Play Area amenity image at ELAR1S AxisOutdoor Kids Play Area
Office Terrace amenity image at ELAR1S AxisOffice Terrace
Swimming Pool amenity image at ELAR1S AxisSwimming Pool
Kids Pool amenity image at ELAR1S AxisKids Pool
Clunhouse amenity image at ELAR1S AxisClunhouse
Gym amenity image at ELAR1S AxisGym
Outdoor Crossfit amenity image at ELAR1S AxisOutdoor Crossfit