Vestoria Bay furnished apartments and duplexes on Dubai Islands, Dubai

Vestoria Bay Amenities

by Ahmadyar Real Estate Development · Dubai Islands, Dubai · From AED 2,970,369 To AED 6,499,369

Vestoria Bay offers amenities for swimming, fitness, family time and social gatherings. Residents can use an infinity pool and jacuzzi, family and children’s pool, indoor gym, yoga and aerobics area, sky gardens and children’s play space. An outdoor cinema, amphitheatre, rooftop lounge, signature bar counter and barbecue dining area add entertainment and community settings.

Vestoria Bay

Amenities & Facilities

Signature Bar Counter amenity image at Vestoria BaySignature Bar Counter
Amphitheatre amenity image at Vestoria BayAmphitheatre
Yoga & Aerobics Area amenity image at Vestoria BayYoga & Aerobics Area
Indoor Gym amenity image at Vestoria BayIndoor Gym
Bbq & Dining Area amenity image at Vestoria BayBbq & Dining Area
Outdoor Cinema amenity image at Vestoria BayOutdoor Cinema
Rooftop Lounge amenity image at Vestoria BayRooftop Lounge
Kids' Play Area amenity image at Vestoria BayKids' Play Area
Sky Gardens amenity image at Vestoria BaySky Gardens
Infinity Pool & Jacuzzi amenity image at Vestoria BayInfinity Pool & Jacuzzi
Family & Kids Pool amenity image at Vestoria BayFamily & Kids Pool