Kyomi Residences apartments in Dubai International City, Dubai

Kyomi Residences Amenities

by ANAX Developments · Dubai International City, Dubai · From AED 571,993 To AED 1,639,498

Kyomi Residences brings active, social and quiet amenities into one compact setting. Residents can use the swimming pool and pool deck, gym, and jogging and walking track for regular exercise. A lounge area and zen garden provide calmer spaces, while the outdoor cinema creates a social evening feature. Children have a dedicated play area within the development.

Kyomi Residences

Amenities & Facilities

Swimming Pool & Pool Deck amenity image at Kyomi ResidencesSwimming Pool & Pool Deck
Lounge Area amenity image at Kyomi ResidencesLounge Area
Zen Garden amenity image at Kyomi ResidencesZen Garden
Children’S Play Area amenity image at Kyomi ResidencesChildren’S Play Area
Jogging & Walking Track amenity image at Kyomi ResidencesJogging & Walking Track
Gym amenity image at Kyomi ResidencesGym
Outdoor Cinema amenity image at Kyomi ResidencesOutdoor Cinema