Binghatti Ghost apartments in Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Binghatti Ghost Amenities

by Binghatti · Al Jaddaf, Dubai · From AED 2,624,999 To AED 4,212,499

Binghatti Ghost supports active, family-focused living with a gym, swimming pool and jogging lane. A kids’ play area serves younger residents, while family-friendly and pet-friendly policies broaden the residential environment. On-site retail adds a practical convenience close to the apartments.

Binghatti Ghost

Amenities & Facilities

Gym amenity image at Binghatti GhostGym
Kids Play Area amenity image at Binghatti GhostKids Play Area
Family-Friendly & Pet-Friendly Policies amenity image at Binghatti GhostFamily-Friendly & Pet-Friendly Policies
Swimming Pool amenity image at Binghatti GhostSwimming Pool
Retail amenity image at Binghatti GhostRetail
Jogging Lane amenity image at Binghatti GhostJogging Lane