Aqua Arc apartments in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

Aqua Arc Amenities

by BNW Developments · Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah · From AED 2,978,361 To AED 2,978,361

Aqua Arc combines waterfront leisure with fitness and family facilities. Residents can use a rooftop pool, gym, steam room, sauna, walking trails, amphitheatre, recreational area and kids’ play space. Selected residences include private pools, while a barbecue area supports social gatherings.

Aqua Arc

Amenities & Facilities

Walking Trails amenity image at Aqua ArcWalking Trails
The Amphitheatre amenity image at Aqua ArcThe Amphitheatre
Rooftop Pool amenity image at Aqua ArcRooftop Pool
Kids Play Area amenity image at Aqua ArcKids Play Area
Recreational Area amenity image at Aqua ArcRecreational Area
Private Pools amenity image at Aqua ArcPrivate Pools
Gym amenity image at Aqua ArcGym
Bbq Area amenity image at Aqua ArcBbq Area
Steam & Sauna amenity image at Aqua ArcSteam & Sauna