Al Zorah Beach Hills Villas villas in Al Zorah City, Ajman

Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa’s Amenities

by The Solidere International · Al Zorah City, Ajman · From AED 11,472,475 To AED 20,400,000

Al Zorah Beach Hills Villas is supported by a broad coastal and wellness environment. Residents can use the gym, swimming pool, Zoya Wellness Center and water-sports facilities, while the private beach and natural mangrove forest strengthen the connection to the shoreline and surrounding landscape.

Outdoor recreation includes the cycling and running track, landscaped gardens and the 18-hole Nicklaus championship golf course. The Oberoi Beach Resort adds a hospitality element within the wider destination, complementing the marina, promenades and beachside setting.

Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa's

Amenities & Facilities

Gym amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa'sGym
18 Hole Nicklaus Championship Golf Course amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa's18 Hole Nicklaus Championship Golf Course
Natural Mangrove Forest amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa'sNatural Mangrove Forest
Water Sports Facilities amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa'sWater Sports Facilities
Zoya Wellness Center amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa'sZoya Wellness Center
Swimming Pool amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa'sSwimming Pool
Garden amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa'sGarden
10k Cycling & Running Track amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa's10k Cycling & Running Track
5 Star Oberoi Beach Resort amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa's5 Star Oberoi Beach Resort
Private Beach amenity image at Al Zorah Beach Hills Villa'sPrivate Beach